Directory of members

Nicholas Todorov
Justin Bondzulic
Clint McCulloch
Pringle Robertson
Sam Lardizzone
Angelos Spathis (BDM)
Slip resistance testing
Nathan Blackwell
Seppo Karvonen
Granite Quarries: Bruce Rock, WA - Austral Coffee Bruce Rock, WA - Austral Juparana Esperance, WA - Desert Brown/Salmon Pink Wallaroo, SA - Harlequin/Verde Fuoco Wudinna, SA – Desert Rose Padthaway, SA – Balmoral Green/Padthaway Green
Nick Crivelli
Anthony Stock
Michael Steel
Stephen Ketzer
Bill Moisidis
Wayne Fitzgibbons
Bevan Wilson
Louise Annetts
Gary Schwarz
Troy Stratti
Dino Spralja
James Woodyat
David Graham
Sunil Bhavnani
Stan Giaouris
Gary Isherwood
Simon Merlo
David Mark Tatler
Lou De Fazio
Geoff Iles
Peter Halliday
Hugo Bezerra
Anthony Santucci
Alan Davis
Alvaro Constantino
Paula Cowell-Yench
Helen Ray
Anthony Sarkis
Sandstone Quarries: Mount White, NSW - Mount White ‘Brown’, ‘Pink’, ‘White’ Piles Creek, NSW - Piles Creek ‘Guinea Gold’ & ‘Cream’ Helidon, QLD - Warrego Wondabyne, NSW - Wondabyne Cattai, NSW – Gosford Buff
Andy Smith
Geoff Biddle
Sam +ACY- Annette Harb
Granite Quarries: Tocumwal, NSW – Riverina Dundee, NSW – Steel Grey Mudgee, NSW - Mudgee Red Diorite Quarries: Black Hill, SA - Austral Black/Adelaide Black/Imperial/Black Hill Norite/ Select Adelaide/Black Veined/Charcoal Grey
Brad Rizzolo
Chris Marsh
Phillip Sellars
Bruce Wymond
Richard Bowman
Milva Mazzugia
Peter McKenzie
Bernard Clifford
Mario Siketa
Emma Tschannen
Wade Ward
John Tzaferis
Scott Lardner
Mr Phillip Teuma
Greg Curie Dupont
David West
Cosimo Giove
Ian Lamble
Granite Quarries: Black Hill, SA - Austral Black Bruce Rock, WA - Austral Juperana Jerramangup, WA - Albany Green Benambra, VIC - Snowy River Pearl Tennant Creek, NT - Dreamtime Basalt Quarries: Deer Park, VIC - Deer Park Bluestone
Michael Bulloch
Richard Mackenzie
Keith Francis
Commercial cleaning
Daniel Zovko
Emilio Casellas
Emilio Casellas
Andrew Nunn
Mike Marsoun
Antoni Roki
Frank Pasqualini
Christian Pastorino
Douglas Webb
Peter Robertson
Michael Hepp
Emina Micevski
Carl Strautins
Bob Xiao
Duncan Blyth
Stephen Shelly
Raewyn Phillips
Bruno Repeti
PO Box 442, Haberfield NSW 2045
Andrea Tomaselli
Simon Gabriel
Visit our solutions websites: www.stonedoctoronline.com.au
Kerry Roberts
Kerry Anne Boer
Philip Chong
Colin Cass
Laurence Scodellaro
Leo Lombardo
Kelsey Toohey
Chris Tillett
Tim Wong
Lia Tatasciore
Michael Baldan
Simon Monteath
Kostas Kalpakidis
Con Anagnostakis
Sophie Skliros
Bill El-Cheikh
Albert Kraan